Boards.ie uses cookies. By continuing to browse this site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Click here to find out more x
Post Reply  
 
 
Thread Tools Search this Thread
13-02-2020, 21:35   #61
ACitizenErased
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2020
Posts: 1,184
Saturday 15 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Limerick v Waterford, LIT Gaelic Grounds, 7pm - Limerick by 2

NHL Division 1 Group B
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm - Dublin by 3

NHL Division 2A
Meath v Kerry, Trim, 2pm - Kerry by 2

NHL Division 2B
Down v Warwickshire, Ballycran, 1pm - Down by 8

Sunday 16 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Westmeath v Cork, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm - Cork by 20
Galway v Tipperary, Pearse Stadium, 2pm - Galway by 1

NHL Division 1 Group B
Clare v Laois, Cusack Park, 2pm - Clare by 5
Wexford v Kilkenny, Wexford Park, 2pm - Kilkenny by 2

NHL Division 2A
Mayo v Wicklow, MacHale Park, 1pm - Wicklow by 5
Offaly v Antrim, O'Connor Park, 2pm - Draw

NHL Division 2B
Roscommon v London, Dr Hyde Park, 1pm - Roscommon by 15
Derry v Kildare, Owenbeg, 2pm - Kildare by 3

NHL Division 3A
Longford v Armagh, Glennon Bros Pearse Park, 2pm - Longford by 2
Louth v Donegal, Darver, 2pm - Donegal by 3
Monaghan v Tyrone, Castleblayney, 2pm - Tyrone by 5

NHL Division 3B
Fermanagh v Sligo, Brewster Park, 2pm - Sligo by 7
Leitrim v Cavan, Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm - Cavan by 2
ACitizenErased is offline  
Advertisement
14-02-2020, 15:16   #62
Collie D
Registered User
 
Collie D's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2006
Posts: 9,850
Saturday 15 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Limerick v Waterford, LIT Gaelic Grounds, 7pm Limerick by 4

NHL Division 1 Group B
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm Dublin by 9

NHL Division 2A
Meath v Kerry, Trim, 2pm Kerry by 4

NHL Division 2B
Down v Warwickshire, Ballycran, 1pm Down by 12

Sunday 16 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Westmeath v Cork, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm Cork by 12
Galway v Tipperary, Pearse Stadium, 2pm Tipperary by 2

NHL Division 1 Group B
Clare v Laois, Cusack Park, 2pm Clare by 10
Wexford v Kilkenny, Wexford Park, 2pm Wexford by 2

NHL Division 2A
Mayo v Wicklow, MacHale Park, 1pm Wicklow by 4
Offaly v Antrim, O'Connor Park, 2pm Antrim by 2

NHL Division 2B
Roscommon v London, Dr Hyde Park, 1pm London by 2
Derry v Kildare, Owenbeg, 2pm Kildare by 2

NHL Division 3A
Longford v Armagh, Glennon Bros Pearse Park, 2pm Armagh by 5
Louth v Donegal, Darver, 2pm Donegal by 3
Monaghan v Tyrone, Castleblayney, 2pm Tyrone by 5

NHL Division 3B
Fermanagh v Sligo, Brewster Park, 2pm Sligo by 4
Leitrim v Cavan, Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm Cavan by 2
Collie D is online now  
14-02-2020, 16:16   #63
ShamoBuc
Moderator
 
ShamoBuc's Avatar
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 20,966
Saturday 15 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Limerick v Waterford, LIT Gaelic Grounds, 7pm Limerick by 4

NHL Division 1 Group B
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm Dublin by 9

NHL Division 2A
Meath v Kerry, Trim, 2pm Kerry by 4

NHL Division 2B
Down v Warwickshire, Ballycran, 1pm Down by 11

Sunday 16 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Westmeath v Cork, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm Cork by 10
Galway v Tipperary, Pearse Stadium, 2pm Galway by 2

NHL Division 1 Group B
Clare v Laois, Cusack Park, 2pm Clare by 7
Wexford v Kilkenny, Wexford Park, 2pm Kilkenny by 5

NHL Division 2A
Mayo v Wicklow, MacHale Park, 1pm Wicklow by 4
Offaly v Antrim, O'Connor Park, 2pm Antrim by 2

NHL Division 2B
Roscommon v London, Dr Hyde Park, 1pm London by 2
Derry v Kildare, Owenbeg, 2pm Derry by 2

NHL Division 3A
Longford v Armagh, Glennon Bros Pearse Park, 2pm Armagh by 3
Louth v Donegal, Darver, 2pm Donegal by 3
Monaghan v Tyrone, Castleblayney, 2pm Tyrone by 3

NHL Division 3B
Fermanagh v Sligo, Brewster Park, 2pm Sligo by 4
Leitrim v Cavan, Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm Cavan by 2
ShamoBuc is online now  
14-02-2020, 18:34   #64
KevinK
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2009
Posts: 547
Saturday 15 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Limerick v Waterford, LIT Gaelic Grounds, 7pm - Limerick by 8

NHL Division 1 Group B
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm - Dublin by 13

NHL Division 2A
Meath v Kerry, Trim, 2pm - Kerry by 12

NHL Division 2B
Down v Warwickshire, Ballycran, 1pm - Down by 19

Sunday 16 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Westmeath v Cork, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm - Cork by 29
Galway v Tipperary, Pearse Stadium, 2pm - Tipperary by 7

NHL Division 1 Group B
Clare v Laois, Cusack Park, 2pm - Clare by 18
Wexford v Kilkenny, Wexford Park, 2pm - Kilkenny by 6

NHL Division 2A
Mayo v Wicklow, MacHale Park, 1pm - Wicklow by 9
Offaly v Antrim, O'Connor Park, 2pm - Draw

NHL Division 2B
Roscommon v London, Dr Hyde Park, 1pm - Roscommon by 19
Derry v Kildare, Owenbeg, 2pm - Derry by 2

NHL Division 3A
Longford v Armagh, Glennon Bros Pearse Park, 2pm - Longford by 4
Louth v Donegal, Darver, 2pm - Donegal by 3
Monaghan v Tyrone, Castleblayney, 2pm - Tyrone by 5

NHL Division 3B
Fermanagh v Sligo, Brewster Park, 2pm - Sligo by 7
Leitrim v Cavan, Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm - Cavan by 4
KevinK is offline  
14-02-2020, 19:36   #65
Davys Fits
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2014
Posts: 367
Saturday 15 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Limerick v Waterford, LIT Gaelic Grounds, 7pm - Limerick by 2

NHL Division 1 Group B
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm - Dublin by 4

NHL Division 2A
Meath v Kerry, Trim, 2pm - Kerry by 8

NHL Division 2B
Down v Warwickshire, Ballycran, 1pm - Down by 10

Sunday 16 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Westmeath v Cork, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm - Cork by 15
Galway v Tipperary, Pearse Stadium, 2pm - Galway by 1

NHL Division 1 Group B
Clare v Laois, Cusack Park, 2pm - Clare by 11
Wexford v Kilkenny, Wexford Park, 2pm - Kilkenny by 6

NHL Division 2A
Mayo v Wicklow, MacHale Park, 1pm - Wicklow by 5
Offaly v Antrim, O'Connor Park, 2pm - Offaly by 2

NHL Division 2B
Roscommon v London, Dr Hyde Park, 1pm - Roscommon by 9
Derry v Kildare, Owenbeg, 2pm - Kildare by 3

NHL Division 3A
Longford v Armagh, Glennon Bros Pearse Park, 2pm - Armagh by 4
Louth v Donegal, Darver, 2pm - Donegal by 6
Monaghan v Tyrone, Castleblayney, 2pm - Tyrone by 3

NHL Division 3B
Fermanagh v Sligo, Brewster Park, 2pm - Sligo by 7
Leitrim v Cavan, Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm - Leitrim by 4
Davys Fits is offline  
Advertisement
14-02-2020, 21:33   #66
feargale
Registered User
 
Join Date: Mar 2012
Posts: 7,288
Saturday 15 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Limerick v Waterford, LIT Gaelic Grounds, 7pm - Limerick by 2

NHL Division 1 Group B
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm - Dublin by 10

NHL Division 2A
Meath v Kerry, Trim, 2pm - Kerry by 5

NHL Division 2B
Down v Warwickshire, Ballycran, 1pm - Down by 17

Sunday 16 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Westmeath v Cork, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm - Cork by 11
Galway v Tipperary, Pearse Stadium, 2pm - Tipperary by 2

NHL Division 1 Group B
Clare v Laois, Cusack Park, 2pm - Clare by 13
Wexford v Kilkenny, Wexford Park, 2pm - Kilkenny by 2

NHL Division 2A
Mayo v Wicklow, MacHale Park, 1pm - Wicklow by 8
Offaly v Antrim, O'Connor Park, 2pm - Offaly by 2

NHL Division 2B
Roscommon v London, Dr Hyde Park, 1pm - London by 5
Derry v Kildare, Owenbeg, 2pm - Kildare by 4

NHL Division 3A
Longford v Armagh, Glennon Bros Pearse Park, 2pm - Armagh by 8
Louth v Donegal, Darver, 2pm - Donegal by 9
Monaghan v Tyrone, Castleblayney, 2pm - Tyrone by 8

NHL Division 3B
Fermanagh v Sligo, Brewster Park, 2pm - Sligo by 4
Leitrim v Cavan, Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm - Leitrim by 4
feargale is offline  
14-02-2020, 22:35   #67
Deise_abu
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 74
Saturday 15 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Limerick v Waterford, LIT Gaelic Grounds, 7pm - Limerick by 4

NHL Division 1 Group B
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm - Dublin by 6

NHL Division 2A
Meath v Kerry, Trim, 2pm - Kerry by 9

NHL Division 2B
Down v Warwickshire, Ballycran, 1pm - Down by 20

Sunday 16 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Westmeath v Cork, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm - Cork by 12
Galway v Tipperary, Pearse Stadium, 2pm - Galway by 2

NHL Division 1 Group B
Clare v Laois, Cusack Park, 2pm - Clare by 12
Wexford v Kilkenny, Wexford Park, 2pm - Draw

NHL Division 2A
Mayo v Wicklow, MacHale Park, 1pm - Wicklow by 4
Offaly v Antrim, O'Connor Park, 2pm - Offaly by 4

NHL Division 2B
Roscommon v London, Dr Hyde Park, 1pm - Roscommon by 2
Derry v Kildare, Owenbeg, 2pm - Derry by 3

NHL Division 3A
Longford v Armagh, Glennon Bros Pearse Park, 2pm - Armagh by 3
Louth v Donegal, Darver, 2pm - Donegal by 12
Monaghan v Tyrone, Castleblayney, 2pm - Tyrone by 6

NHL Division 3B
Fermanagh v Sligo, Brewster Park, 2pm - Sligo by 8
Leitrim v Cavan, Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm - Leitrim by 6
Deise_abu is offline  
14-02-2020, 22:35   #68
Deise_abu
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2014
Posts: 74
Saturday 15 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Limerick v Waterford, LIT Gaelic Grounds, 7pm - Limerick by 4

NHL Division 1 Group B
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm - Dublin by 6

NHL Division 2A
Meath v Kerry, Trim, 2pm - Kerry by 9

NHL Division 2B
Down v Warwickshire, Ballycran, 1pm - Down by 20

Sunday 16 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Westmeath v Cork, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm - Cork by 12
Galway v Tipperary, Pearse Stadium, 2pm - Galway by 2

NHL Division 1 Group B
Clare v Laois, Cusack Park, 2pm - Clare by 12
Wexford v Kilkenny, Wexford Park, 2pm - Draw

NHL Division 2A
Mayo v Wicklow, MacHale Park, 1pm - Wicklow by 4
Offaly v Antrim, O'Connor Park, 2pm - Offaly by 4

NHL Division 2B
Roscommon v London, Dr Hyde Park, 1pm - Roscommon by 2
Derry v Kildare, Owenbeg, 2pm - Derry by 3

NHL Division 3A
Longford v Armagh, Glennon Bros Pearse Park, 2pm - Armagh by 3
Louth v Donegal, Darver, 2pm - Donegal by 12
Monaghan v Tyrone, Castleblayney, 2pm - Tyrone by 6

NHL Division 3B
Fermanagh v Sligo, Brewster Park, 2pm - Sligo by 8
Leitrim v Cavan, Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm - Leitrim by 6
Deise_abu is offline  
15-02-2020, 11:35   #69
patmac
Registered User
 
patmac's Avatar
 
Join Date: Sep 2005
Posts: 7,070
Saturday 15 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Limerick v Waterford, LIT Gaelic Grounds, 7pm - Limerick by 1

NHL Division 1 Group B
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm - Dublin by 11

NHL Division 2A
Meath v Kerry, Trim, 2pm - Kerry by 2

NHL Division 2B
Down v Warwickshire, Ballycran, 1pm - Down by 16

Sunday 16 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Westmeath v Cork, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm - Cork by 19
Galway v Tipperary, Pearse Stadium, 2pm - Galway by 1

NHL Division 1 Group B
Clare v Laois, Cusack Park, 2pm - Clare by 14
Wexford v Kilkenny, Wexford Park, 2pm - Kilkenny by 1

NHL Division 2A
Mayo v Wicklow, MacHale Park, 1pm - Wicklow by 1
Offaly v Antrim, O'Connor Park, 2pm - Antrim by 2

NHL Division 2B
Roscommon v London, Dr Hyde Park, 1pm - Roscommon by 2
Derry v Kildare, Owenbeg, 2pm - Kildare by 5

NHL Division 3A
Longford v Armagh, Glennon Bros Pearse Park, 2pm - Armagh by 12
Louth v Donegal, Darver, 2pm - Donegal by 8
Monaghan v Tyrone, Castleblayney, 2pm - Tyrone by 2

NHL Division 3B
Fermanagh v Sligo, Brewster Park, 2pm - Sligo by 10
Leitrim v Cavan, Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm - Leitrim by 1
patmac is offline  
Advertisement
15-02-2020, 14:48   #70
jjjd
Registered User
 
Join Date: Feb 2013
Posts: 651
Saturday 15 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Limerick v Waterford, LIT Gaelic Grounds, 7pm - Limerick by 4

NHL Division 1 Group B
Carlow v Dublin, Netwatch Cullen Park, 5pm - Dublin by 8

NHL Division 2A
Meath v Kerry, Trim, 2pm - Kerry by 4

NHL Division 2B
Down v Warwickshire, Ballycran, 1pm - Down by 12

Sunday 16 February
NHL Division 1 Group A
Westmeath v Cork, TEG Cusack Park, 2pm - Cork by 15
Galway v Tipperary, Pearse Stadium, 2pm - Galway by 3

NHL Division 1 Group B
Clare v Laois, Cusack Park, 2pm - Clare by 18
Wexford v Kilkenny, Wexford Park, 2pm - Wexford by 1

NHL Division 2A
Mayo v Wicklow, MacHale Park, 1pm - Wicklow by 4
Offaly v Antrim, O'Connor Park, 2pm - Antrim by 4

NHL Division 2B
Roscommon v London, Dr Hyde Park, 1pm - London by 2
Derry v Kildare, Owenbeg, 2pm - Kildare by 8

NHL Division 3A
Longford v Armagh, Glennon Bros Pearse Park, 2pm - Armagh by 8
Louth v Donegal, Darver, 2pm - Donegal by 6
Monaghan v Tyrone, Castleblayney, 2pm - Tyrone by 4

NHL Division 3B
Fermanagh v Sligo, Brewster Park, 2pm - Sligo by 6
Leitrim v Cavan, Pairc Sean MacDiarmada, 2pm - Cavan by 2
jjjd is offline  
17-02-2020, 18:04   #71
PTH2009
Registered User
 
PTH2009's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 21,028
Saturday 22nd February
HL Division 1 Group B round 4
Dublin v Wexford, Croke Park, 5pm- Wexford by 6
Laois v Carlow, MW Hire O'Moore Park, 7pm- Laois by 5

HL Division 2A round 4
Wicklow v Kerry, Aughrim, 2pm- Kerry by 5

HL Division 2B round 4
Derry v Warwickshire, Celtic Park, 1pm- Derry by 13

HL Division 3B round 4
Lancashire v Fermanagh, Abbotstown, 3.30pm- Fermanagh by 3

Sunday 23rd February
HL Division 1 Group A round 4
Waterford v Galway, Walsh Park, 2pm- Galway by 5
Cork v Limerick, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, 2pm- Limerick by 2
Tipperary v Westmeath, Nenagh, 2pm- Tipperary by 15

HL Division 1 Group B round 4
Kilkenny v Clare, UPMC Nowlan Park, 2pm- Clare by 1

HL Division 2A round 4
Antrim v Meath, Loughgiel, 12.30pm- Antrim by 5
Mayo v Offaly, MacHale Park, 2pm- Offaly by 11

HL Division 2B round 4
Kildare v Roscommon, Newbridge, 12.30pm- Kildare by 9
London v Down, Ruislip, 2pm- Down by 5

HL Division 3A round 4
Armagh v Louth, Athletic Grounds, 2pm- Armagh by 5
Donegal v Monaghan, Letterkenny, 2pm- Donegal by 5
Tyrone v Longford, Healy Park, 2pm- Tyrone by 4

HL Division 3B round 4
Sligo v Leitrim, Markievicz Park, 2pm- Leitrim by 4
PTH2009 is offline  
Thanks from:
18-02-2020, 12:02   #72
thelostboys23
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jan 2012
Posts: 204
Saturday 22nd February
HL Division 1 Group B round 4
Dublin v Wexford, Croke Park, 5pm- Dublin by 4
Laois v Carlow, MW Hire O'Moore Park, 7pm- Laois by 2

HL Division 2A round 4
Wicklow v Kerry, Aughrim, 2pm- Kerry by 8

HL Division 2B round 4
Derry v Warwickshire, Celtic Park, 1pm- Derry by 10

HL Division 3B round 4
Lancashire v Fermanagh, Abbotstown, 3.30pm- Fermanagh by 6

Sunday 23rd February
HL Division 1 Group A round 4
Waterford v Galway, Walsh Park, 2pm- Waterford by 3
Cork v Limerick, Pairc Ui Chaoimh, 2pm- cork by 4
Tipperary v Westmeath, Nenagh, 2pm- Tipperary by 18

HL Division 1 Group B round 4
Kilkenny v Clare, UPMC Nowlan Park, 2pm- Kilkenny by 8

HL Division 2A round 4
Antrim v Meath, Loughgiel, 12.30pm- Antrim by 9
Mayo v Offaly, MacHale Park, 2pm- Offaly by 10

HL Division 2B round 4
Kildare v Roscommon, Newbridge, 12.30pm- Kildare by 7
London v Down, Ruislip, 2pm- Down by 2

HL Division 3A round 4
Armagh v Louth, Athletic Grounds, 2pm- Armagh by 1
Donegal v Monaghan, Letterkenny, 2pm- Monaghan by 4
Tyrone v Longford, Healy Park, 2pm- Tyrone by 2

HL Division 3B round 4
Sligo v Leitrim, Markievicz Park, 2pm- Sligo by 5
thelostboys23 is offline  
19-02-2020, 09:53   #73
Hammer Archer
 
Hammer Archer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 9,464
Mod: GAA, ZTest
I'll get the scores done ASAP.

Saturday 22nd February
HL Division 1 Group B round 4
Dublin v Wexford - Wexford by 3
Laois v Carlow - Laois by 7

HL Division 2A round 4
Wicklow v Kerry - Kerry by 9

HL Division 2B round 4
Derry v Warwickshire - Derry by 15

HL Division 3B round 4
Lancashire v Fermanagh - Lancashire by 2

Sunday 23rd February
HL Division 1 Group A round 4
Waterford v Galway - Waterford by 3
Cork v Limerick - Limerick by 2
Tipperary v Westmeath - Tipperary by 7

HL Division 1 Group B round 4
Kilkenny v Clare - Clare by 4

HL Division 2A round 4
Antrim v Meath - Antrim by 5
Mayo v Offaly - Offaly by 12

HL Division 2B round 4
Kildare v Roscommon - Kildare by 15
London v Down - Down by 3

HL Division 3A round 4
Armagh v Louth - Armagh by 12
Donegal v Monaghan - Donegal by 10
Tyrone v Longford - Longford by 3

HL Division 3B round 4
Sligo v Leitrim - Sligo by 6
Hammer Archer is offline  
19-02-2020, 11:41   #74
Hammer Archer
 
Hammer Archer's Avatar
 
Join Date: Oct 2008
Posts: 9,464
Mod: GAA, ZTest
Week Three
Position Poster Prev. Score Points Bonus Total
1st Davys Fits 72 20 1 93
2nd patmac 67 20 4 91
3rd letsseehere14 63 20 5 88
4th Hammer Archer 67 18 2 87
5th feargale 63 18 3 84
=5th RMAOK 59 20 5 84
7th jjjd 61 18 2 81
8th Collie D 56 18 6 80
9th Mantis Toboggan 58 18 3 79
=9th PTH2009 55 20 4 79
11th thelostboys23 66 10 2 78
=11th KevinK 57 18 3 78
13th IanVW 55 18 4 77
14th ACitizenErased 55 18 3 76
=14th ShamoBuc 53 18 5 76
=14th Deise_abu 52 20 4 76
17th liogairmhordain 53 14 4 71
18th Hawkeye9212 49 18 3 70
19th Tipp4Liam 48 0 0 48
20th Stationmaster 34 0 0 34
21st jdooley 28 0 0 28
22nd Banner2theend 25 0 0 25
23rd Mahony0509 24 0 0 24

Results
Dublin by 11
Kerry by 5
Down by 17
Cork by 4
Clare by 8
Wexford by 2
Wicklow by 3
Roscommon by 3
Draw (Longford v Armagh)
Donegal by 2
Tyrone by 13
Leitrim by 8

The following fixtures were all postponed.
Limerick v Waterford
Galway v Tipperary
Offaly v Antrim
Derry v Kildare
Fermanagh v Sligo

If/when they're rescheduled, your original predictions will still be valid unless you want to change them.

If you see any mistakes, please let me know.

The one draw this week between Longford and Armagh was the result that evaded everyone. But a good number of people still got the bonus point for predicting a win by up to 2 points either way.
This week's joint top scorers were letsseehere14 and RMAOK, both scoring 25 points.
Overall, DavysFits remains on top but their lead has been cut to just 2 points from patmac. letseehere14's high score this week pushes them up to third place overall.

Next weekend's fixtures are already up.
Hammer Archer is offline  
19-02-2020, 13:12   #75
letsseehere14
Registered User
 
Join Date: Jul 2014
Posts: 366
Saturday 22nd February
HL Division 1 Group B round 4
Dublin v Wexford - Wexford by 2
Laois v Carlow - Laois by 4

HL Division 2A round 4
Wicklow v Kerry - Kerry by 5

HL Division 2B round 4
Derry v Warwickshire - Derry by 16

HL Division 3B round 4
Lancashire v Fermanagh - Lancashire by 3

Sunday 23rd February
HL Division 1 Group A round 4
Waterford v Galway - Waterford by 3
Cork v Limerick - Limerick by 4
Tipperary v Westmeath - Tipperary by 13

HL Division 1 Group B round 4
Kilkenny v Clare – Kilkenny by 2

HL Division 2A round 4
Antrim v Meath - Antrim by 5
Mayo v Offaly - Offaly by 8

HL Division 2B round 4
Kildare v Roscommon - Kildare by 10
London v Down - Down by 2

HL Division 3A round 4
Armagh v Louth - Armagh by 5
Donegal v Monaghan - Donegal by 6
Tyrone v Longford - Longford by 4

HL Division 3B round 4
Sligo v Leitrim - Sligo by 9
letsseehere14 is offline  
Post Reply

Quick Reply
Message:
Remove Text Formatting
Bold
Italic
Underline

Insert Image
Wrap [QUOTE] tags around selected text
 
Decrease Size
Increase Size
Please sign up or log in to join the discussion

Thread Tools Search this Thread
Search this Thread:

Advanced Search



Share Tweet